SOUTH-WEST & AIRPORT DISTRICTS

DISTT. JUDGE /A.S.J. (INCHARGE) /A.R.C.T.

SH. I.S. MEHTA 611

 

ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Station Room No.
SH. ARUN BHARDWAJ ADJ-2 PROBATE 604
SH. KOVAI VENUGOPAL ADJ-4   502
SH. MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA ADJ-3   605

 

FAMILY COURTS

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. DEEPA SHARMA PRINCIPAL FAMILY JUDGE 307
SH, DEEPAK JAGOTRA FAMILY JUDGE 308

 

P. O., MACT

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. AMAR NATH MACT-1 204
SH. KANWALJIT ARORA MACT-2 205

 

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. MAMTA TAYAL ASJ-4 613
SH. NARESH KUMAR KAUSHIK SC / ST ACT 603
MS. RAVINDER KAUR NDPS 614
SH. SURESH KUMAR GUPTA ASJ-2 (ELECTRICITY) 616
SH. UMED SINGH GREWAL ASJ-1 (ELECTRICITY) 602
SH. VIRENDER BHATT SEBI 606

 

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Station Room No.
SH. BABRU BHAN MM-1 TRAFFIC 15
SH. HARUN PRATAP MM-3 TRAFFIC 14
DR. JAGMINDER SINGH MM-4 DABRI 316
SH. KISHORE KUMAR MM-2 MUNICIPAL MAGISTRATE 16
SH. MUNEESH GARG MM-2 TRAFFIC 13
SH. NARESH KUMAR LAKA MM-2 NAJAFGARH 512
SH. PAWAN KUMAR RAJAWAT MM-5 INDERPURI, NARAIANA, DHAULA KUAN, SAGARPUR 513
SH. RAJESH KUMAR GOEL ACMM-2 IGI AIRPORT-I, PALAM, AIRPORT-I , AIRPORT-II, NITC, CRIME (AIRPORT DISTT.), COMPANY CASES 10
MS. SHELLY ARORA MM MAHILA COURT 315
SH. SUMIT DASS MM-1 DELHI CANTT 511
SH. SUSHANT CHANGOTRA MM-6 JAFFARPUR KALAN, CHHAWALA, BIDAPUR, BABA HARI DASS NAGAR 514
SH. VISHAL GOGNE MM-3 PALAM VILLAGE, KAPSAHERA, DWARKA (NORTH) 214
 

 

CIVIL JUDGE / RENT CONTROLLER

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. ASHISH AGGARWAL CJ-1 503
SH. JITENDER MISHRA JSCC/ASCJ/GJ/CCJ/ARC 208
MS. REKHA ACJ/ARC 303
SH. VIKAS DHULL SCJ/RC 302

 

SPL. M.M. (NI ACT)

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Station Room No.
SH. ARUN KUMAR MM-7 NI ACT 309
SH. ARUL VERMA MM-2 NI ACT 210
MS. GURMOHINA KAUR MM-13 NI ACT 509
SH. HARVINDER SINGH MM-5 NI ACT 215
MS. MANISHA TRIPATHI MM-9 NI ACT 311
SH. NAVJEET BUDHIRAJA MM-6 NI ACT 216
MS. NITI PHUTELA MM-11 NI ACT 313
SH. PAWAN KUMAR MM-10 NI ACT 312
SH. SACHIN SANGWAN MM-8 NI ACT 310
MS. SUSHEEL BALA DAGAR MM-12 NI ACT 314
SH. SUSHIL KUMAR MM-3 NI ACT 213
SH. SUSHIL ANUJ TAYAGI MM-14 NI ACT 510
SH. TARUN CHANDIOK MM-4 NI ACT 211
SH. VIPIN KHARABH MM-1 NI ACT 209