DISTT. JUDGE / ADDL. SESSION JUDGE / A. R. C. T.

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. S. K. SARVARIA DISTT. JUDGE- / ADDL. SESSION JUDGE / A. R. C. T. ECSPA 404

 

FAMILY COURTS

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. DILBAGH SINGH JUDGE-I ADJ 3
SH. KAMLESH KUMAR PRINCIPAL JUDGE ADJ 4
MS. POONAM A. BHAMBA JUDGE-II ADJ 8
MS. SHAIL JAIN JUDGE-III ADJ 7

ADDITIONAL DISTT. JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. JITENDER KUMAR MISHRA ADJ-5 MEDIATION 311
SH. M. K. GUPTA ADJ-4   301
SH. SANJEEV KUMAR ADJ-1 LAC 314
SH. VIJAY KUMAR DEHIYA ADJ-2   317
SH. YOGESH KHANNA ADJ-3   315
       

CIVIL JUDGE / RENT CONTROLLER

Name Designation Room No.
SH. ASHUTOSH KUMAR SCJ/RC 210
SH. DEVINDER KUMAR SHARMA ACJ/ARC 215
SH. PRASHANT KUMAR CCJ/ARC 216
SH. MUKESH KUMAR ACJ/ARC 214
MS. SMITA GARG JSCC/ASCJ/GJ 217

NORTH-WEST POLICE DISTRICT

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
DR. KAMINI LAU ASJ - 2   409
SH. PARAMJIT SINGH ASJ - 4   307
SH. PRAVEEN KUMAR SP. ASJ-3   305
SH. R. P. PANDEY SP. ASJ-1 SEBI / CBI / PC ACT 401
SH. RAMESH KUMAR-I   ELECTRICITY 318
SH. RAVINDER DUDEJA ASJ - 3 TADA/POTA/ MCOCA 304
SH. SANJAY KUMAR ASJ - 1 CHILDREN COURT 308
SH. VINOD KUMAR SP. ASJ-2 CBI / PC ACT 406
SH. VIRENDER K. BANSAL SP - ASJ NDPS 208
SH. VIRENDER  K. GOYAL ASJ F.T.C. 302

P. O., MACT

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. CHANDRA BOSE     19

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
SH. BHUPINDER SINGH MM-1 SARASWATI VIHAR, ASHOK VIHAR 102
SH. DHARMENDER SINGH MM-4 TRAFFIC 117
SH. DHEERAJ MOR MM-3 MUKHERJEE NAGAR, SHALIMAR  BAGH, MAHENDRA PARK 104
SH. JAGMOHAN SINGH MM-3 TRAFFIC 115
SH. NEERAJ GAUR MM-4 MAYURA ENCLAVE, MODELTOWN, DPCC, RANI BAGH, ADARSH NAGAR 105
SH. PANKAJ SHARMA MM-2 TRAFFIC 116
SH. SACHIN GUPTA MM-3 MUNICIPAL  MAGISTRATE 114
SH. SUNIL GUPTA MM-1 TRAFFIC 113
SH. SUNIL  KUMAR MM-1 TRAFFIC 111
MS. VANDANA MM MAHILA COURT 106
SH. VIDHYA PRAKASH ACMM-1 KESHAV PURAM, CRIME, BHARAT NAGAR 101
SH. VIJAY KUMAR JHA MM-2 JAHANGIR PURI, SWAROOP NAGAR, BHALSWA DIARY 103

OUTER POLICE DISTRICT

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. BARKHA GUPTA ASJ-4   204
SH. MANOJ JAIN SP. ASJ NDPS 207
SH. RAJNISH BHATNAGAR ASJ-2 SC/ ST ACT 202
SH. RAKESH TIWARI ASJ-6   312
SH. RAM BHAGAT SINGH ASJ-3 TADA/POTA/ MCOCA 203
SH. SANJEEV AGGARWAL ASJ-5   205
DR. SUDHIR K. JAIN ASJ SEBI 201

P. O., MACT

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. ASHWANI KUMAR SARPAL MACT-2 SUB-DIVN.-ALI PUR & ROHINI 13
MS. PREETI AGGARWAL GUPTA MACT-1 SUB-DIVN.-SULTAN PURI & BAVANA 12

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
SH. AJAY S. SHEKHAWAT MM-5 ROHINI(SOUTH), AMAN VIHAR, KHANZAWLA 212
SH. CHANDERJIT SINGH MM-2 SAMAIPUR BADLI, K. N. KATJU MARG 19
SH. DEEPAK WASON MM-1 SHAHBAD DAIRY, MCD, DDA, NARELA INDL. AREA 206
SH. MANISH GUPTA ACMM-2 CRIME, ALIPUR, ROHINI (NORTH), RITHALA METRO 108
SH. MANISH KHURANA MM-6 PRASHANT VIHAR, BAVANA 110
SH. SUMEDH KUMAR SETHI MM-3 SULTAN PURI, VIJAY VIHAR, BEGUM PUR 211
MS. SHEFALI BARNALA TANDON MM NI ACT 112
MS. SHUNALI  GUPTA MM MAHILA COURT 213
SH. VISHAL SINGH MM-4 MANGOL PURI, DRUGS & COSMETICS ACT 107