DISTT. & SESSION JUDGE / RENT CONTROL TRIBUNAL

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. PRITIBHA RANI DISTT. & SESSION JUDGE / RENT CONTROL TRIBUNAL ECSPA 301

ADDITIONAL DISTT. JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
DR. ARCHANA SINHA ADJ-4 HMA 11
SH. BRIJESH KUMAR GARG ADJ-8   28
SH. BRIJESH SETHI ADJ MEDIATION CENTER 336
MS. ILLA RAWAT ADJ-2   22
SH. MANMOHAN SHARMA ADJ-12   358
SH. PANKAJ GUPTA ADJ-17   30
SH. RAJINDER KUMAR SHASTRI ADJ-6 PROBATE 36
SH. RAKESH KUMAR ADJ-3   31
SH. S. C. MALIK ADJ-5 LAC 1
MS. SAVITA RAO ADJ-1   314
SH. SIDHARTH SHARMA ADJ SLUM 117
MS. SUKHVINDER KAUR ADJ-14   24
SH. SUNIL KUMAR AGGARWAL ADJ-10   308
SH. YASWANT KUMAR ADJ MCD TRIBUNAL  

P. O., MACT

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. SWARAN KANTA MEHRA ADJ MACT 356

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. ANOOP KUMAR MEHENDIRATTA SP ASJ-8 PC ACT/CBI 18
SH. BRAJA RAJ KEDIA SP ASJ-7 PC ACT/CBI 19
SH. GULSHAN KUMAR ASJ-2 ELECTRICITY 21
MS. KAWERI BAWEJA ASJ FTC 14
SH. LAXMI KANT GAUR SP. ASJ-9 PC ACT/CBI 317
SH. NARINDER K. SHARMA SP ASJ-2 PC ACT/CBI 13
SH. PADAM KANT SAXENA SP ASJ-4 CBI, PC ACT 8
SH. PRADEEP CHADHA SP ASJ-1 PC ACT/CBI 324
SH. PAWAN KUMAR JAIN ASJ-1   17
SH PRADEEP CHADHA SP ASJ-1 PC ACT/CBI 324
SH. RAKESH  SIDHARTH SP ASJ-6 PC ACT 350
MS. SANGITA DHINGRA SEHGAL SP ASJ-5 ACB (GNCTB) 307
MS. SANTOSH  SNEHI  MAN SP ASJ NDPS 33
SH. SURINDER SINGH RATHI ASJ   32
SH. V. K. MAHESHWARI SP ASJ-3 CBI, PC ACT 9

C.M.M / A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
SH.  AJAY GARG MM-1 KAROL BAGH, PRASAD NAGAR, RAJENDAR NAGAR 341
SH. AJAY KUMAR MALIK MM-3 TRAFFIC 245
SH. AJAY GUPTA SP. ACMM SPECIAL ACTS 26
SH.  ASHU GARG MM-3 ANANAD PARBAT,  RAILWAY STATIONS 313
SH. CHANDER MOHAN MM-2 NI ACT 292
SH.  DEEPAK  DABBAS MM-4 HAUZ QAZI, TRAFFIC CHALLAN 367
SH. DHIRENDER RANA MM-2 TRAFFIC 279
MS. EKTA GAUBHA MM-6 I. P. ESTATE, DARYA GANJ 345
MS. KIRAN GUPTA MM MAHILA COURT 353
SH. PURSHOTAM PATHAK MM-7 PATEL NAGAR 354A
SH. RAKESH KUMAR SINGH MM-1 NI ACT 42
SH.  SIDHARTHA  MATHUR MM-2 CHANDNI MAHAL, JAMA MASJID 361A
SH.  SUNIL CHOUHARY ACMM-1 PAHAR GANJ EAST, PAHAR GANJ WEST 37
MS. TAYAGITA SINGH MM-5 KAMLA MARKIT, NABI KARIM 349
SH. VINOD KUMAR MEENA MM-1 TRAFFIC 277
SH. VINAY SINGHAL   RELIVER JUDGE 148
SH. VINOD YADAV CMM CBI, SP. CELL, DBG ROAD, RANJIT NAGAR  
 

CIVIL JUDGE / RENT CONTROLLER

Name Designation Room No.
SH. ABHILASH MALHOTRA CJ-2 343
SH. AJAY GOYAL SCJ / RC 41
SH. AMBIKA SINGH CJ-3 346
SH. GAGANDEEP JINDAL CJ-5 336A
SH. GAUTAM MANAN JSCC/ASCJ/GJ 12
SH. LALIT KUMAR CCJ/ARC 27
MS. MANU VEDWAN CJ-1 361
MS. NEHA PALIWAL CJ-6 366
SH. PRITAM SINGH ARC 25
SH. RAVINDER KUMAR PANDEY CJ-4 347
SH. SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH ACJ / ARC 323
MS. SAUMYA CHAUHAN CJ-7 15